Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL M R ASHBY #1351 250369281 37.5950833 -89.959444 07/31/2025 6:25PM BOLLINGER MO-KK THREE MILES WEST OF MO-K E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 HARLEY DAVIDSON TOTAL LEFT AT SCENE ADULT MALE 33 YES PERRYVILLE, MO UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 33 MODERATE YES PERRYVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MERCY IN PERRYVILLE

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.