Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR I. J. SMITH (226) 250367655 38.11903 -92.36359 07/30/2025 6:58PM MILLER 122 PONDER SLAB ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 DODGE JOURNEY TOTAL TOWED BY WOODS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 22 YES IBERIA, MO INTEGON NATIONAL SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 22 MINOR YES IBERIA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MILLER COUNTY EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.