| CPL J A ROWE #766 | 250366580 | 37.200287 | -90.439061 | 07/30/2025 | 5:00AM | WAYNE | MO 34 4 MILES EAST OF US 67 | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET MALIBU | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY 67 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 29 | NO | PIEDMONT, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 29 | MODERATE | NO | PIEDMONT, MO | DRIVER | VIA PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A TREE IN ROADWAY, RAN OFF ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT.