| CPL. D.L. JOHNSON #309 | 250366135 | 37.18547 | -93.56932 | 07/29/2025 | 5:35PM | GREENE | RT PP, FOUR MILES EAST OF HALLTOWN | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 NISSAN ALTIMA | TOTAL | TOWED BY MO ROADSIDE RESCUE & RECOVERY | ADULT | MALE | 24 | NO | REPUBLIC, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2022 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE | MODERATE | TOWED BY MO ROADSIDE RESCUE & RECOVERY | ADULT | MALE | 58 | YES | MARIONVILLE, MO | CINCINNATI CASUALTY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | MINOR | YES | MARIONVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 58 | MINOR | YES | MARIONVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 MADE A LEFT-TURN INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT. S.R. MONK #1185