Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR HORRELL 448 250365998 0 0 07/29/2025 4:20PM CLARK RT Z 1 MILE EAST OF ST PATRICK B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1992 WESTERN STAR TRUCK TRACTOR EXTENSIVE TOWED BY BREWERS WRECKER ADULT MALE 43 NO KAHOKA, MO PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 43 MINOR NO KAHOKA, MO DRIVER REFUSED TREATMENT AT THE SCENE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 01 EASTBOUND RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CLARK COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT, AMBULANCE AND WAYLAND FIRE AND RESCUE.