| TPR G W WINESBURG /857/ | 250365585 | 38.2200824 | -93.729114 | 07/29/2025 | 12:00PM | HENRY | RT Z AT RT BB | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 TOYOTA | TOTAL | TOWED BY CLINTON WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | YES | LINN VALLEY, KS | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | MODERATE | YES | LINN VALLEY, KS | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GOLDEN VALLEY EMS TO GOLDEN VALLEY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS DRV1 EXPERIENCED MEDICAL INCIDENT, CAUSING VEH1 TO STRIKE GUARD RAIL.