| TPR K A ISHMAN #299 | 250364813 | 36.56401 | -94.33237 | 07/28/2025 | 7:50PM | MCDONALD | RAINS RD ONE MILE SOUTH OF PINEVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 CHEVROLET CRUZE | TOTAL | RAYS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | NO | PINEVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2017 HONDA RIDGELINE | TOTAL | GARDNERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 81 | YES | PINEVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | MODERATE | NO | PINEVILLE, MO | DRIVER | BY AIRCRAFT TO MERCY, JOPLIN |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 81 | MODERATE | YES | PINEVILLE, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO MERCY, BELLA VISTA, AR |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 82 | MODERATE | YES | PINEVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | BY EMS TO MERCY, BELLA VISTA, AR |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTERLINE AND STRUCK VEHICLE TWO HEAD-ON. ASSISTED BY TPR S J HALLAM #405 AND TPR S J WALDEN #875.