| TPR C.A. CLINTON (502) | 250362441 | 0 | 0 | 07/27/2025 | 8:15AM | PHELPS | US 63 - SIX MILES SOUTH OF ROLLA | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 CHEVROLET IMPALA | TOTAL | D&D TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 28 | NO | ROLLA, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | MINOR | NO | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TREATED BY EMS AT THE SCENE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS THE VEHICLE SUFFERED A MECHANICAL ISSUE, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL J.E. BELLERS (160).