| CPL J.R. SUMMERS (1254) | 250362349 | 0 | 0 | 07/27/2025 | 5:30AM | DENT | HWY MM NORTH OF COUNTY ROAD 3290 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 FORD F150 | MODERATE | REMOVED BY A PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 24 | NO | SALEM, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MINOR | NO | SALEM, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO SALEM MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 SUFFERED A MECHANICAL ISSUE AND TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY THE DENT COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.