| TPR. M.S. CLINE (440) | 250361636 | 0 | 0 | 07/26/2025 | 5:30PM | DAVIESS | HWY Y AT HAMILTON STREET IN WINSTON | H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 HARLEY DAVIDSON | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | NO | LEXINGTON, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | MINOR | NO | LEXINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY DAVIESS COUNTY EMS TO CAMERON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS NORTHBOUND AND HIT A PATCH OF LOOSE GRAVEL AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY SGT. S.J. COOL (546) AND THE DAVIESS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.