| CPL. A. J. SHIBLEY (1408) | 250361603 | 0 | 0 | 07/26/2025 | 5:15PM | ST. FRANCOIS | BEACH DRIVE 1177 FEET SOUTH OF CROW LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 KAWASAKI PRAIRIE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 56 | NO | O'FALLON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 51 | MODERATE | NO | O'FALLON, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY ARCH HELICOPTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING NORTH ON BEACH DRIVE. OCCUPANT ONE FELL OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF VEHICLE 1.