| MSGT. L.J. KEATHLEY (251) | 250361367 | 0 | 0 | 07/26/2025 | 3:00PM | FRANKLIN | ROUTE K NORTH OF MO-185 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 DODGE RAM | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY I-44 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 59 | UNKNOWN | SULLIVAN, MO | THE GENERAL | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 59 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | SULLIVAN, MO | DRIVER | TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL SULLIVAN BY MISSOURI BAPTIST EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A TREE, AND OVERTURNED INTO A DRY CREEK BED.