| TPR. A. BILLIOT (344) | 250360216 | 0 | 0 | 07/25/2025 | 8:35PM | ST. LOUIS | NORTHBOUND MO-141 AT INTERSTATE 44 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 CHEVROLET MALIBU | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY MCNAMARAS TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | EAST SAINT LOUIS, IL | USAA | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2002 ACURA TL | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY MCNAMARAS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | YES | O'FALLON, MO | GEICO | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 14 | MODERATE | YES | BELLEVILLE, IL | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY VALLEY PARK FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 14 | MODERATE | YES | O'FALLON, IL | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO ST. LOUIS CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL BY FENTON FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MODERATE | YES | MADISON, IL | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY VALLEY PARK FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | MODERATE | YES | O'FALLON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY FENTON FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE REAR RIGHT OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO SKID OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A GUARDRAIL END WITH IT'S REAR LEFT, THEN OVERTURNED ONTO ITS TOP. ASSISTED BY CPL. C. J. MENDEZ (1411).