Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL K RONEY (1433) 250359271 0 0 07/25/2025 11:28AM ST. FRANCOIS MO-E SOUTH OF PRIMROSE RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 CHEVROLET HHR TOTAL TOWED BY MARLERS TOWING JUVENILE FEMALE 17 YES BONNE TERRE, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 17 MINOR YES BONNE TERRE, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER BONNE TERRE BY ST FRANCOIS COUNTY EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.