Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D.A. NORTON (364) 250358749 0 0 07/25/2025 1:50AM JEFFERSON LONEDELL RD AT AUTUMN SET DR C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 CHEVROLET SILVERADO TOTAL TAKEN TO/BY LEO'S TOWING ADULT MALE 23 YES ARNOLD, MO PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 23 MINOR YES ARNOLD, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRIKING A UTILITY POLE.