| TPR H J GROVES /250/ | 250358584 | 38.4292222 | -93.92075 | 07/24/2025 | 9:00PM | HENRY | MO 7 AT NW 901ST RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 RAM 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY GARY'S TOW | ADULT | MALE | 23 | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | ALL STATE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MINOR | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HEALTHCARE BY GOLDEN VALLEY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FAILED TO MAINTAIN CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR G A STINEMAN /870/.