| TPR. K. GIBSON (1330) | 250358484 | 0 | 0 | 07/24/2025 | 7:35PM | FRANKLIN | 575 SEGELHORST ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1998 SATURN SL6 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY STURMS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | LESLIE, MO | ROOT | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | SERIOUS | YES | LESLIE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GERALD EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON. |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 WAS DRIVING TOO FAST AND LOST CONTROL OF HIS VEHICLE. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED SEVERAL TIMES. DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED FROM VEHICLE 1.