| LT. W. B. SEVIER (75) | 250357291 | 0 | 0 | 07/24/2025 | 4:00AM | STE. GENEVIEVE | I-55 NORTHBOUND AT 162 MILE MARKER | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 NISSAN FRONTIER | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY STE. GEN COUNTY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 59 | YES | MURFREESBORO, TN | NONE | NORHTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 59 | MINOR | YES | MURFREESBORO, TN | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL - JEFFERSON |
Misc. Information
DRIVER #1 LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE #1 AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, DOWN A STEEP EMBANKMENT WHERE IT STRUCK SEVERAL TREES.