| MSGT R W SHAUL /528/ | 250356032 | 38.5947996 | -93.523722 | 07/23/2025 | 10:57AM | JOHNSON | ROUTE WW NORTH OF COUNTY ROAD SE 1050 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 SATURN AURA | TOTAL | TOWED BY TIP TOP | ADULT | MALE | 37 | NO | WINDSOR, MO | UNKNWON | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MODERATE | YES | WINDSOR, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PETTIS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MODERATE | NO | WINDSOR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PETTIS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL C R BLACKMON /218/.