| TPR M D OBERT #1421 | 250355264 | 37.783755 | -93.984663 | 07/22/2025 | 7:00PM | CEDAR | COUNTY ROAD 475 SIX MILES SOUTH OF EL DORADO SPRINGS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 POLARIS RANGER 1000 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 12 | NO | EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO | SHELTER | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 10 | SERIOUS | NO | EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO | OCCUPANT | BY EMS TO MERCY, SPRINGFIELD |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 12 | MODERATE | NO | EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO CEDAR COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY SGT W J WOOD #1239.