| CPL N. A. FRAZIER (449) | 250355163 | 0 | 0 | 07/22/2025 | 5:55PM | REYNOLDS | MO 21 1 MILE NORTH OF ELLINGTON | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2023 TOYOTA COROLLA CROSS | TOTAL | ROWDY'S AT TROOPER'S REQUEST | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | ELLINGTON, MO | GEICO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2002 FORD RANGER | TOTAL | ROWDY'S TOWING AT TROOPER'S REQUEST | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | ELLINGTON, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | ELLINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO IRON COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER IN IRONTON BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MODERATE | YES | ELLINGTON, MO | DRIVER | FLOWN BY ARCH HELICOPTER TO MERCY SOUTH HOSPITAL IN ST LOUIS, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MINOR | YES | ELLINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO IRON COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER IN IRONTON BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO AVOID VEHICLE 2 AND THEY STRUCK PASSENGER SIDE TO PASSENGER SIDE.