| TPR M T TUCKER /302/ | 250352998 | 38.617982 | -94.39938 | 07/21/2025 | 10:25AM | CASS | HWY DD S OF E 275TH ST | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 DODGE CARAVAN | MODERATE | TOWED BY ALL CITY TOW, INDEPENENCE | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | NO | GARDEN CITY, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | MINOR | NO | GARDEN CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CASS COUNTY REGIONAL BY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT. ASSISTED BY CPL B R PETERS /1384/