| CPL. C. R. BLACKMON /218/ | 250352656 | 38.848866 | -93.965643 | 07/21/2025 | 6:41AM | JOHNSON | EB US-50 E OF NW 1201 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 FORD MUSTANG | MINOR | TOWED BY RON'S TOW - LONE JACK, MO | ADULT | MALE | 63 | YES | KINGSVILLE,MO | USAA | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 60 | MINOR | YES | KINGSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY JOHNSON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO WESTERN MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING EASTBOUND ON US-50. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY INTO A DITCH. ASSISTED BY LT. D. S. GREEN /71/