| CPL. N. W. STEVENS (575) | 250352546 | 0 | 0 | 07/21/2025 | 12:10AM | JEFFERSON | GRAHAM ROAD AT FOUR WHEEL DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 TOYOTA COROLLA | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY NORTHWEST TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | CEDAR HILL, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | CEDAR HILL, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY BIG RIVER AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELLING EASTBOUND ON GRAHAM ROAD. DRIVER 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE TO THE RIGHT AND LOST CONTROL. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.