| TPR B S LAUTENSCHLAGER /566/ | 250352113 | 38.7075583 | -93.919219 | 07/20/2025 | 4:43PM | JOHNSON | MO-58 AT ROUTE O | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 SUBARU IMPREZA | TOTAL | TOWED BY WARRENSBURG TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | YES | WARRENBURG, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2017 RAM 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY WARRENSBURG TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | YES | KINGSVILLE, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | SERIOUS | YES | WARRENBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO RESEARCH MEDICAL CENTER |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 56 | MODERATE | YES | KINGSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO CENTERPOINT |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 56 | MODERATE | YES | KINGSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO CENTERPOINT |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | MINOR | YES | KINGSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO CENTERPOINT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN. VEHICLE 2 THEN STRUCK VEHICLE 1 AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL K M HOOVER /369/ AND JOHNSON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.