| TPR. R. A. ALLEE (465) | 250351519 | 0 | 0 | 07/20/2025 | 10:00AM | LINCOLN | NORTHBOUND US-61, SOUTH OF CREECH LN | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | YES | LOUISIANA, MO | THE GENERAL | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2017 SPECIAL HOMEMADE MOTORCYCLE | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PRIVATE ENTITY | ADULT | MALE | 54 | YES | WINFIELD, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | SERIOUS | YES | WINFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SAINT LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE CHANGED LANES TO LANE TWO AND VEHICLE ONE'S FRONT PASSENGER'S SIDE BUMPER IMPACTED THE REAR OF VEHICLE TWO. DRIVER 2 FELL FROM VEHICLE TWO AND VEHICLE TWO TRAVELED OFF THE EAST SIDE THE ROAD WAY, COMING TO REST FACING NORTH. VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED TO A CONTROLLED STOP FACING NORTH.