| TPR. H. HAMPTON (450) | 250351282 | 0 | 0 | 07/20/2025 | 4:45AM | CALLAWAY | WESTBOUND 54 EAST OF AA/OO | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 FORD F150 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY KENDALLS | ADULT | MALE | 23 | NO | FULTON, MO | STATE FARM | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MINOR | NO | FULTON, MO | OCCUPANT | NOT TRANSPORTED |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MINOR | NO | FULTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY FAMILY MEMBER TO ST MARYS |
Misc. Information
THIS CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO AVOID A DEER AND TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY AND TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED ONE TIME AND CAME TO REST UPRIGHT FACING EAST.