| TPR. T. R. ROSA (515) | 250350320 | 0 | 0 | 07/19/2025 | 4:10PM | CAMDEN | TUNNEL DAM RD, 992 FEET EAST OF SUGAR TREE DR | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 DODGE 1500 | MODERATE | TOWED BY DEPENDABLE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 40 | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | MODERATE | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MERCY AMBULANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 40 | MINOR | YES | CAMDENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MERCY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED WHEN VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO SKID, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK SOME TREES. ASSISTED BY CPL. M. R. PARKER (816).