| TPR. STEELE (1447) | 250349534 | 0 | 0 | 07/19/2025 | 12:07AM | ST. FRANCOIS | COCHRANE RD NEAR MO-BB | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 HONDA PIONEER 1000 | MODERATE | TAKEN BY/TO BUCKLEYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 25 | NO | LEADWOOD, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MINOR | NO | LEADWOOD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST FRANCOIS COUNTY EMS TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - FARMINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE SOUTH SIDE OF COCHRANE ROAD AND ITS FRONT RIGHT BUMPER STRUCK A UTILITY POLE. ASSISTED BY CPL. SHIBLEY (1408).