| CPL. K. S. LINNEMAN (956) | 250349367 | 0 | 0 | 07/19/2025 | 1:50AM | HOWARD | US 40 .25 MILE EAST OF MO 5 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | TOWED BY NASH TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | NEW FRANKLIN, MO | NONE | EAST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | NEW FRANKLIN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY HOWARD COUNTY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 SWERVED TO MISS A DEER RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.