| TPR MUNCH #404 | 250345553 | 0 | 0 | 07/16/2025 | 8:47PM | LINN | US 36 3 MILES EAST OF BUCKLIN | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 VOLVO TRACTOR TRAILER | TOTAL | TOWED BY STILL'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 49 | YES | MARKHAM, IL | ACCORD | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 49 | MINOR | YES | MARKHAM, IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PERSHING MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT RITTER #809, CPL PRIMM #792, LINN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, MARCELINE FIRE DEPARTMENT AND BROOKFIELD POLICE DEPARTMENT.