| TPR H HOEMANN (885) | 250343610 | 0 | 0 | 07/15/2025 | 3:50PM | FRANKLIN | I-44 AT MILE MARKER 244.6 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 KIA SORENTO | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HOFFMANS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | ALLSTATE INSURANCE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | MINOR | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY PERSONAL CONVEYANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 48 | MINOR | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY ST. CLAIR EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO AVOID ANOTHER VEHICLE AND LOST CONTROL. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK THE GUARD RAIL, AND RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY.