Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR E RAYA (629) 250342942 0 0 07/15/2025 11:27AM JEFFERSON MO-30 WEST OF ZIMMERMAN RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2016 CHEVROLET TRAX MODERATE TOWED BY NORTHWEST TOWING ADULT MALE 36 YES LONEDELL, MO AMERICAN FAMILY WEST
1 2019 RAM 1500 MODERATE SECURED ROADSIDE ADULT MALE 51 YES CEDAR HILL, MO SAFECO WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT MALE 36 MINOR YES LONEDELL, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 2 SLOWED FOR TRAFFIC AHEAD. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR C GATES (324)