| CPL. M. J. HANRAHAN/ 1370 | 250342603 | 39.0991388 | -93.374583 | 07/15/2025 | 6:20AM | SALINE | MO-20 AT COUGAR TD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 FORD | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY DIEHMS TOW | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | SEDALIA, MO | FARM BUREAU | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 72 | MINOR | YES | SEDALIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO FITZGIBBON BY SALINE COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FELL ASLEEP, CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO TRAVEL OFF THE ROADWAY AND IMPACT A DITCH. ASSISTED BY SALINE COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT