| TROOPER R. HARRIS (256) | 250341782 | 37.8736 | -90.2297 | 07/14/2025 | 2:20PM | STE. GENEVIEVE | WESTBOUND MISSOURI HIGHWAY 32 WEST OF HIGHWAY C | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET SUBURBAN | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO BOYD'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | NO | FARMINGTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | MODERATE | NO | FARMINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUHT BY STE GENEVIEVE COUNTY AMBULANCE. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING WEST ON MISSOURI 32. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 RETURNED TO ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, AND TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY FTO CPL. BENSON (1269) AND TROOPER J. STOMBAUGH (924)