Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K H HOGAN (484) 250341761 0 0 07/14/2025 2:18PM OZARK HIGHWAY 181 ONE MILE NORTH OF ZANONI G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 MACK TRUCK MODERATE TOWED BY/TO MIDWAY TOWING (OWNER REQUEST) ADULT MALE 70 NO GAINESVILLE, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 70 MODERATE NO GAINESVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.