| TPR M G BENNETT /276/ | 250341098 | 38.593108 | -93.078878 | 07/14/2025 | 12:38PM | PETTIS | 32270 LUTMAN RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 FORD E35O | TOTAL | TOWED BY DONS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | SEDALIA, MO | NATIONAL INTERSTATE INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | NONE | YES | COLE CAMP, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PCAD TO BOTHWELL REGIONAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | NONE | YES | COLE CAMP, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PCAD TO BOTHWELL REGIONAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | NONE | YES | COLE CAMP,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PCAD TO BOTHWELL REGIONAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | UNK | NONE | YES | COLE CMAP, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PCAD TO BOTWELL REGIONAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS DRIVER ONE FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A TURN AND VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. AFTER IMPACT, VEHICLE ONE STRUCK A FENCE AND A UTILITY POLE. ASSISTED BY PETTIS COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT.