Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT. M. T. HALFORD (509) 250340988 0 0 07/14/2025 2:58AM COLE 6095 RT. C F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 TOYOTA SOLARA TOTAL TOWED BY TOEBBEN'S ADULT MALE 23 YES RUSSELLVILLE, MO NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 23 MODERATE YES RUSSELLVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO CAPITAL REGION MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 OVERCORRECTED AND TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK SEVERAL TREES.