| TPR. C. GATES (324) | 250339991 | 0 | 0 | 07/13/2025 | 11:45AM | ST. LOUIS | EASTBOUND 255 WEST OF US-67 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 HONDA CRV | MINOR | LEFT ROADSIDE | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | YES | ST LOUIS, MO | SAFECO | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | MINOR | YES | ST LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY MEHLVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 SLID, RAN OFF THE ROADWAY TO THE LEFT, AND STRUCK THE CONCRETE MEDIAN WITH ITS FRONT LEFT.