| TPR A.D. POGUE (725) | 250339227 | 0 | 0 | 07/12/2025 | 9:17PM | WASHINGTON | MO-8 AT STONEY POINT RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2015 RAM 3500 | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY REDS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | POTOSI, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2012 DODGE 1500 | TOTAL | TAKEN TO/BY HARRYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 35 | YES | MINERAL POINT, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | POTOSI, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO OBSERVE VEHICLE 2. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE LEFT REAR OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY TPR T.E. MCVEIGH (628)