| TPR OSBORN #1402 | 250338486 | 0 | 0 | 07/12/2025 | 2:50PM | PUTNAM | MO-5 2 MILES SOUTH OF UNIONVILLE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 TOYTOTA 4RUNNER | MINOR | TOWED BY LITTRELL FAMILY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 35 | UNKNOWN | GREEN CITY, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | SERIOUS | NO | GREEN CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PUTNAM COUNTY AMBULANCE TO NORTH EAST REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVER TURNED STRIKING A TREE. ASSISTED BY PUTNAM COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT.