| TPR Z T MICKS (475) | 250338244 | 0 | 0 | 07/12/2025 | 12:20PM | ST. CHARLES | NORTHBOUND TECHNOLOGY DR AT MASTERCARD BLVD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2020 FORD EXPLORER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO BUDGET TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 27 | YES | WENTZVILLE MO | TRAVELERS INDEMNITY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 FORD EXPLORER | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO BUDGET TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 43 | YES | LAKE ST LOUIS MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 27 | MINOR | YES | WENTZVILLE MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PROGRESS WEST HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2 AND STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY CPL T N ZIEGLER (1440) AND O'FALLON POLICE DEPARTMENT