| TPR. C. A. RICHARDSON (634) | 250338170 | 0 | 0 | 07/12/2025 | 11:45AM | JEFFERSON | OLD LEMAY FERRY ROAD AND PINE HAVEN LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 KIA SOUL | TOTAL | TOWED BY LEOS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 48 | NO | IMPERIAL, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2017 FORD F550 | TOTAL | TOWED BY LEOS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 65 | YES | IMPERIAL, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 48 | SERIOUS | NO | IMPERIAL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ROCK TOWNSHIP TO MERCY SOUTH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 MAKING RIGHT TURN OUT OF PINE HAVEN LANE ONTO SOUTHBOUND OLD LEMAY FERRY ROAD. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED INTO THE NORTHBOUND LANE AND STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED TPR. A. C. MORAN (868).