| TPR T. L. SULLIVAN (380) | 250337670 | 0 | 0 | 07/11/2025 | 11:40PM | WRIGHT | HIGHWAY 60 ONE MILE EAST OF NORWOOD | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 HYUNDAI SANTA FE | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO MAYFIELDS TOWING (TROOPER'S REQUST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | YES | STEAURT, FL | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 49 | MINOR | YES | STEAURT, FL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE IN WEST PLAINS, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRIKING A TREE AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR Z. B. TATE (1378)