Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL C. M. STAUFFER (1209) 250336375 0 0 07/11/2025 12:15PM LACLEDE HWY 64 100 FEET WEST OF LEBANON I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1994 GMC KING 1500 TOTAL SECURED IN A PARKING LOT ADULT MALE 47 NO LEBANON, MO SHELTER EASTBOUND
2 2004 CHEVROLET SILVERADO MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT MALE 52 YES LEBANON, MO INTEGON NATION WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 47 MINOR NO LEBANON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO MERCY LEBANON

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 2 WAS MAKING A LEFT TURN. VEHICLE 1 CRESTED A HILL AND STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2.