| MSGT R J CHAPMAN /343/ | 250335099 | 38.39077 | -93.3289 | 07/10/2025 | 3:40PM | BENTON | US-65 SOUTHBOUND AT ROUTE C | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 HYUNDAI SANTA FE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY TOLLIVER'S TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | SEDALIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 2 | 2021 BMW X3 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY TOLLIVER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | YES | WARSAW, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTH |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | MINOR | YES | WARSAW, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WARSAW LINCOLN EMS TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL - CLINTON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD, CROSSED THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY LINCOLN PD.