| TPR D J HARMS /421/ | 250332274 | 38.86889 | -94.097815 | 07/08/2025 | 5:40PM | JOHNSON | US-50 EASTBOUND WEST OF RTE AA | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 TOYOTA PRIUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY WARRENSBURG TOW | ADULT | MALE | 69 | YES | CLINTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 69 | MODERATE | YES | CLINTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD EMS TO RESEARCH MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK TWO MODOT SIGNS, TRAVELED OVER THE CROSSOVER, AND OVERTURNED TWICE. ASSISTED BY TPR N J MEDRANO /858/.