| TPR G W WINESBURG /857/ | 250332258 | 38.465863 | -93.999311 | 07/08/2025 | 5:30PM | HENRY | MO-7 NORTHBOUND EXIT RAMP TO RTE B | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARY'S TOW | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | ODESSA, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MODERATE | YES | ODESSA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GOLDEN VALLEY EMS TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED IN A DITCH. ASSISTED BY CALHOUN FIRE DEPARTMENT.