Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT. B.M. BEARD (254) 250331996 0 0 07/08/2025 2:35PM ST. FRANCOIS HIGHWAY 67 AT HILDEBRECHT ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2024 TOYOTA 4RUNNER TOTAL TAKEN BY/TO BOYDS TOWING ADULT MALE 38 YES FENTON, MO USAA EASTBOUND
1 2013 FORD F150 EXTENSIVE TAKEN BY/TO BOYDS TOWING ADULT MALE 48 NO JACKSON, MO STATE FARM SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT MALE 38 MODERATE YES FENTON, MO DRIVER ST FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER FARMINGTON
1 ADULT MALE 48 MODERATE NO JACKSON, MO DRIVER ST FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER FARMINGTON

Misc. Information

DRIVER #2 ATTEMPTED TO CROSS HIGHWAY 67 PULLING INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE #1.