| SGT T. FICK (797) | 250331961 | 0 | 0 | 07/08/2025 | 2:30PM | CAMDEN | S MO 7 .1 NORTH OF MO 5 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 HARLEY DAVIDSON STREETGLIDE | NONE | TOWED BY DEPENDABLE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 70 | NO | SUNRISE BEACH, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 70 | MINOR | NO | SUNRISE BEACH, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 APPROACHED STOPPED TRAFFIC, SKIDDED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD, AND OVERTURNED, EJECTING DRIVER 1. ASSISTED BY CPL M. RICE (796)